Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Adolfsbergs IK Svart Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Adolfsbergs IK Gul Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Almunge IK Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Borens IK Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Bovall/Hunnebo Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Brumunddal Fotball G12-1 Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Brumunddal Fotball G12-2 Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Brumunddal Fotball G12-3 Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Byttorps IF Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Ekhagens IF Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Ekängens IF Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Eriksbergs IF Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
FBK Karlstad Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Fässberg IF Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Fässberg IF Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Grebbestads IF Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Groheds IF/LSK Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Groheds IF/LSK Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Groheds IF/LSK Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Gånghester/Målsryd Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Götene IF blå Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Götene IF vit Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Götene IF Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Hafslund IF Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Hammarö FK Svart Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Hammarö FK Röd Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Hammarö FK Vit Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Herrestad AIF Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Herrestad AIF Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Svart Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Vit Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Vit Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Herrestads AIF Svart Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Hertzöga BK Gul Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Hertzöga BK Grön Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Hovsta IF Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
IF Elfsborg Svart Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IF Elfsborg Gul Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IFK Falköping Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Falköping Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IFK Hällingsjö Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IFK Nyköping Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
IFK Skövde Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IFK Skövde Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Skövde Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Skövde Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
IFK Valla Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
IF Mölndal Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IF Mölndal Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IF Mölndal Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IF Mölndal Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IF Mölndal Röd Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IF Mölndal Vit Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IF Mölndal Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
IF Mölndal Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
IF Mölndal Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
IK Kongahälla Röd Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Kongahälla Vit Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Gul Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Blå Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Vit Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Blå Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Gul Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Vit Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Oddevold Blå Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IK Oddevold Vit Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IK Oddevold Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
IK Oddevold Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
IK Oddevold Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
IK Oddevold Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
IK Oddevold Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
IK Rössö F12/13 Röd Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Rössö F12/13 Vit Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
IK Rössö Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
IK Rössö Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
IK Rössö Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
IK Rössö Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
IK Sturehov Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Sturehov Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Sturehov Röd Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
IK Sturehov Gul Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
IK Sturehov Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
IK Sturehov F 07/08 Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
IK Sturehov F17 Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
IK Svane Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
IK Svane Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
IL Runar Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Kareby IS Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Karlsberg United FC Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
KB Karlskoga FF Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Kode IF Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Lekstorps IF Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Lidköpings FK Svart Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Lidköpings FK Vit Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Lindsdals IF Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Lunds BoIS Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Löberöds IF Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Löberöds IF Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Mariebo IK Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Mariestads BK Röd Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Mariestads BK Blå Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Mariestads BK Vit Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Mariestads BK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Mariestads BK Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Mariestads BoIS FF Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
Norrstrands IF Röd Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Norrstrands IF Vit Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Norrstrands IF Röd Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Norrstrands IF Vit Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Norrstrands IF Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Partille IF Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
QBIK Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
QBIK Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
Rakkestad IF Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Rynninge IK Vit Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Rynninge IK Blå Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Råda BK Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Sal/Träss/N:a Här Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Sandar IL Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Sandefjord BK Gul Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Sandefjord BK Sort Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Sarpsborg FK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Sarpsborg FK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Skiljebo SK Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Skoftebyns IF A Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Skoftebyns IF B Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Skultorps IF Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Skultorps IF Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Skultuna IS Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Skärhamns IK Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11
Solängens BK Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Solängens BK Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Stenungsunds IF Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Stenungsunds IF Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Särö IK Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Söderby FC Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
TFK/HIS Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
Trollhättan Bois Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Tölö IF Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Tønsberg FK Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Röd Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Svart Pojkar 12 (födda 2010) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Ulvåkers IF Röd-Svart Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Röd Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Svart Flickor 11/12 (födda 2010-2011) 7 mot 7
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13/14 (födda 2008-2009) 9 mot 9
Vallens IF Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Vallens IF Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Vallens IF Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Vallens IF Flickor 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Vallentuna BK Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Vara SK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Vara SK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Vardal IF Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Vänersborgs FK Pojkar 10 (födda 2012) 7 mot 7
Vänersborgs FK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Vänersborgs FK Pojkar 15 (födda 2007) 11 mot 11
Vänersborgs FK Flickor 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Vänersborgs IF Blå Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Vänersborgs IF Vit Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Vänersborgs IF Röd Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7
Värmskog SK Pojkar 14 (födda 2008) 9 mot 9
Västerås IK Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Ytterby IS Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Åmotfors IF Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Årvoll IL Pojkar 16/17 (födda 2005-2006) 11 mot 11
Örebro SK Pojkar 13 (födda 2009) 9 mot 9
Östra Deje IK Flickor 15/17 (födda 2005-2007) 11 mot 11