Latest results

Oddebollen 2022 begins
End
5/8
6/8
7/8

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07082805 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A Final IK Oddevold Vit 0 - 2 Ytterby IS      
07082606 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B Final IF Mölndal Röd 2 - 3 Hertzöga BK Grön      
07082607 Sun 07/08 14:40 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Slutspel A Final IFK Uddevalla 1 7 - 0 Sal/Träss/N:a Här      
07082706 Sun 07/08 14:40 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Slutspel B Final Hovsta IF 2 - 1 IK Svane      
07081504 Sun 07/08 11:20 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel A Final Vänersborgs FK 1 - 2 IK Sturehov Gul      
07081404 Sun 07/08 11:20 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg A P15 Slutspel B Final IFK Nyköping 0 - 2 Hertzöga BK      
07081502 Sun 07/08 09:40 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Placeringsmatcher Final Råda BK 0 - 4 IK Oddevold 2      
07081506 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Slutspel A Final IK Oddevold 1 1 - 0 Sandar IL      
07081505 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Slutspel B Final Vallentuna BK 1 - 2 FBK Karlstad      
07082504 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården G P17 Placeringsmatcher Final Årvoll IL 6 - 5 Trollhättan Bois      
07082704 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel A Final Vänersborgs FK 2 - 1 Skultorps IF      
07082705 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel B Final IK Sturehov 0 - 4 Norrstrands IF Vit      
07082806 Sun 07/08 14:40 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg F F14 Slutspel A Final QBIK 2 5 - 2 QBIK 1      
07081606 Sun 07/08 14:40 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg C F14 Slutspel B Final IK Rössö 0 - 3 TFK/HIS      
07081503 Sun 07/08 10:30 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg B F17 Slutspel A Final Ekhagens IF 2 - 1 IL Runar      
07081405 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg A F17 Slutspel B Final Östra Deje IK 2 - 1 IK Sturehov F17      
07082502 Sun 07/08 10:30 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården G F17 Placeringsmatcher Final Norrstrands IF 0 - 4 IF Mölndal      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07081710 Sun 07/08 14:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Götene IF blå Finished Fässberg IF 1      
07081810 Sun 07/08 14:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 2 Finished Vänersborgs IF Röd      
07081910 Sun 07/08 14:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF A Finished IK Oddevold 2      
07083110 Sun 07/08 14:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Grp A Groheds IF/LSK 2 Finished Vallens IF      
07083610 Sun 07/08 14:10 Sun 07/08 Fridhem 7 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Gul Finished IK Oddevold 3      
07081406 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg A P15 Slutspel A Bronze match Hafslund IF 2 - 1 IK Sturehov Röd      
07082406 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Hedevallen J P13 Placeringsmatch (17-22) A Placeringsmatch (17-22) A Åmotfors IF 1 - 0 Sandefjord BK Gul      
07082505 Sun 07/08 13:50 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården G P15 Placeringsmatcher Bronze match Löberöds IF 1 - 0 Mariestads BK      
07081709 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 1 Finished Skoftebyns IF B      
07081809 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 2 Finished Vänersborgs IF Blå      
07081909 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Vit Finished IFK Skövde      
07082909 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården 6 F10 Grp A Stenungsunds IF 1 Finished IK Rössö F12/13 Vit      
07083109 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Finished IF Elfsborg Svart      
07083209 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Grp A Norrstrands IF Vit Finished Ulvåkers IF Röd      
07083609 Sun 07/08 13:35 Sun 07/08 Fridhem 7 P11 Grp A Ekängens IF Finished Götene IF vit      
07081605 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg C P13 Placeringsmatch (17-22) B Placeringsmatch (17-22) B Vallens IF 1 - 2 Västerås IK      
07081708 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp A Herrestads AIF Vit Finished IK Kongahälla Röd      
07081808 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Grp A Mariebo IK Finished Solängens BK 1      
07081908 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Grp A IF Mölndal Finished IK Rössö 1      
07082908 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården 6 P12 Grp A IF Mölndal 1 Finished Tölö IF      
07083108 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Grp A Ulvåkers IF Svart Finished Norrstrands IF Röd      
07083208 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Grp A IK Rössö 3 Finished Solängens BK 2      
07083608 Sun 07/08 13:00 Sun 07/08 Fridhem 7 P12 Grp A Hammarö FK Vit Finished IFK Skövde 2      
07081604 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg C P14 Slutspel B Semi final KB Karlskoga FF 1 - 2 Hovsta IF      
07082405 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Hedevallen J P14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Svane 5 - 4 Vallens IF      
07082605 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg D F14 Grp A QBIK 1 1 - 0 IK Rössö      
07082804 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Slutspel A Semi final Sarpsborg FK 1 0 - 1 Sal/Träss/N:a Här      
07083305 Sun 07/08 12:10 Sun 07/08 Sommarhemmet L F14 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 1 - 1 QBIK 2      
07081707 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 2 Finished Brumunddal Fotball G12-2      
07081807 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Grp A IFK Falköping Finished IFK Skövde 1      
07081907 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp A IFK Skövde 3 Finished IK Oddevold Gul      
07082907 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Thordéngården 6 P12 Grp A Grebbestads IF Finished IK Kongahälla Vit      
07083107 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp A Brumunddal Fotball G12-1 Finished IF Mölndal 2      
07083207 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp A Groheds IF/LSK Finished Götene IF      
07083607 Sun 07/08 12:05 Sun 07/08 Fridhem 7 P12 Grp A Mariestads BK Vit Finished IK Oddevold Vit      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public