Pojkar 11 (födda 2011) 7 mot 7

Alla lagen i P11



Spiele

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
05083200 Fr. 05/08 08:00 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Finished Ekängens IF      
05081701 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 2 Finished IK Oddevold 1      
05081801 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 1 Finished Götene IF blå      
05081901 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Svart Finished Karlsberg United FC      
05082901 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 1 Finished Götene IF vit      
05083101 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 3 Finished Herrestads AIF 2      
05083201 Fr. 05/08 08:35 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF B Finished IF Mölndal 2      
05081702 Fr. 05/08 09:10 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Vit Finished IF Elfsborg Gul      
05081902 Fr. 05/08 09:10 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Röd Finished Fässberg IF 1      
05083102 Fr. 05/08 09:10 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Blå Finished Skoftebyns IF A      
05081907 Fr. 05/08 12:05 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Gul Finished Herrestads AIF 2      
05081707 Fr. 05/08 13:00 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Svart Finished Skoftebyns IF B      
05081807 Fr. 05/08 13:00 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Finished Götene IF blå      
05081908 Fr. 05/08 13:00 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 2 Finished Herrestads AIF 1      
05082906 Fr. 05/08 13:00 Fr. 05/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A Ekängens IF Finished Vänersborgs IF Vit      
05083107 Fr. 05/08 13:00 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 1 Finished IFK Skövde      
05082907 Fr. 05/08 13:35 Fr. 05/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A Karlsberg United FC Finished IF Mölndal 2      
05081809 Fr. 05/08 14:45 Fr. 05/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Götene IF vit Finished IK Oddevold 2      
06081701 Sa. 06/08 08:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 3 Finished Vänersborgs IF Vit      
06081901 Sa. 06/08 08:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Götene IF vit Finished Vänersborgs IF Blå      
06082901 Sa. 06/08 08:35 Sa. 06/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 2 Finished Skoftebyns IF A      
06083101 Sa. 06/08 08:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 1 Finished Vänersborgs IF Röd      
06083201 Sa. 06/08 08:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Gul Finished IF Mölndal 1      
06081802 Sa. 06/08 09:10 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Karlsberg United FC Finished Skoftebyns IF B      
06081902 Sa. 06/08 09:10 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 1 Finished IK Oddevold 1      
06082902 Sa. 06/08 09:10 Sa. 06/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Svart Finished Fässberg IF 2      
06083102 Sa. 06/08 09:10 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Finished IK Oddevold 2      
06082907 Sa. 06/08 12:05 Sa. 06/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Röd Finished Karlsberg United FC      
06081808 Sa. 06/08 13:00 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 1 Finished Vänersborgs IF Vit      
06081908 Sa. 06/08 13:00 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Götene IF vit Finished IK Oddevold 3      
06082908 Sa. 06/08 13:00 Sa. 06/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 2 Finished Ekängens IF      
06083108 Sa. 06/08 13:00 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF A Finished IFK Skövde      
06081809 Sa. 06/08 13:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 1 Finished IF Elfsborg Svart      
06081909 Sa. 06/08 13:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 2 Finished Götene IF blå      
06083109 Sa. 06/08 13:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 2 Finished Vänersborgs IF Blå      
06083208 Sa. 06/08 13:35 Sa. 06/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 2 Finished Herrestads AIF 1      
07081703 So. 07/08 09:45 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Fässberg IF 1 Finished Karlsberg United FC      
07081803 So. 07/08 09:45 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF B Finished Fässberg IF 2      
07081903 So. 07/08 09:45 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Finished Vänersborgs IF Blå      
07081804 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 2 Finished Ekängens IF      
07081904 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Finished Vänersborgs IF Röd      
07082904 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Thordéngården 6 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 3 Finished IF Mölndal 1      
07083104 So. 07/08 10:20 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 2 Finished Götene IF blå      
07081905 So. 07/08 10:55 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF A Finished IF Elfsborg Gul      
07081709 So. 07/08 13:35 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 1 Finished Skoftebyns IF B      
07081809 So. 07/08 13:35 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF 2 Finished Vänersborgs IF Blå      
07081909 So. 07/08 13:35 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Vänersborgs IF Vit Finished IFK Skövde      
07083109 So. 07/08 13:35 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Finished IF Elfsborg Svart      
07083609 So. 07/08 13:35 So. 07/08 Fridhem 7 P11 Grp A Ekängens IF Finished Götene IF vit      
07081710 So. 07/08 14:10 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Götene IF blå Finished Fässberg IF 1      
07081810 So. 07/08 14:10 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal 2 Finished Vänersborgs IF Röd      
07081910 So. 07/08 14:10 So. 07/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Skoftebyns IF A Finished IK Oddevold 2      
07083610 So. 07/08 14:10 So. 07/08 Fridhem 7 P11 Grp A IF Elfsborg Gul Finished IK Oddevold 3      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public