Detta är resultaten från Oddebollen 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Oddebollen 2022 här.



Söndag 4/8 (Dag 3)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
04081700 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Placeringsmatch 1 (25-30) Placeringsmatch 1 (25-30) Stenungsunds IF 2 2 - 0 Jula BK      
04081800 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stångebro United 0 - 1 IFK Uddevalla 2      
04081900 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skoftebyns IF 7 - 1 IK Oddevold 1      
04083100 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Borgen IL 4 - 1 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1      
04083200 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IL Borgar 6 - 5 Töcksfors IF      
04081400 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skiljebo SK Svart/röd 3 - 5 P Shiyan City      
04081600 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Slutspel A Semifinal Halvorstorps IS 1 - 4 IF Mölndal      
04082600 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Mariestad 2 - 1 Halvorstorps IS      
04082700 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Uddevalla 1 - 3 Herrestads AIF Svart      
04082800 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Stångebro United 4 - 0 Kungsbacka IF      
04082400 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Särö IK 3 - 0 IFK Hjo      
04081200 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skiljebo SK Svart 1 - 0 Nora BK      
04081300 sön 04/08 08:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skultorps IF 2 - 3 P Hönö IS Svart      
04081701 sön 04/08 08:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Placeringsmatch 2 (25-30) Placeringsmatch 2 (25-30) Mariestads BK 2 - 1 IFK Mariestad      
04081801 sön 04/08 08:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Skövde Vit 0 - 1 Ulvåkers IF      
04081901 sön 04/08 08:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IF Mölndal 1 6 - 0 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2      
04083101 sön 04/08 08:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3 1 - 3 IF Mölndal 2      
04083201 sön 04/08 08:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Skövde Blå 3 - 1 Ørn-Horten Brun      
04081601 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Slutspel A Semifinal Hittarps IK 1 - 0 Lekebergs IF      
04082601 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Rosseröds IK 2 - 5 Stångebro United      
04082701 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Sturehov 1 - 0 IFK Mariestad      
04082801 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Falköping Blå 0 - 1 IFK Falköping Vit      
04081201 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vänersborgs IF Blå 2 - 1 Halvorstorps IS      
04081301 sön 04/08 09:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Töcksfors IF 0 - 2 Herrestads AIF Orange      
04081702 sön 04/08 09:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Placeringsmatch 3 (25-30) Placeringsmatch 3 (25-30) IK Oddevold 2 0 - 0 P Tanums IF      
04081802 sön 04/08 09:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal Röd Färdig Herrestads AIF Svart      
04081902 sön 04/08 09:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IFK Mariestad Färdig IFK Uddevalla 2      
04083102 sön 04/08 09:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal Vit Färdig Hertzöga BK Grön      
04083202 sön 04/08 09:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Grohed/Ljungskile Vit Färdig Borre IF 1      
04081500 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Slutspel B Semifinal BK Derby 1 - 0 Torstorps IF      
04081602 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Slutspel B Semifinal IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Stenungsunds IF      
04082602 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 0 - 1 Växjö BK      
04082702 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ulvåkers IF Röd 1 - 4 Lidköpings FK Svart      
04082802 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lidköpings FK Röd 2 - 0 Lysekils AIK      
04082401 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J P14 Placeringsmatch 2 (17-20) Placeringsmatch 2 (17-20) IK Oddevold 9 - 8 P Forshaga/Ulvsby      
04081202 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Rygge IL 1 2 - 3 P Herrestads AIF Vit      
04081302 sön 04/08 10:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hamburgsunds IF 1 - 0 Råda BK      
04081703 sön 04/08 10:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 3 Färdig Hamburgsunds IF      
04081803 sön 04/08 10:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Stångebro U...d Blå/svart 4 - 0 IL Borgar      
04081903 sön 04/08 10:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Stenungsunds IF 1 1 - 4 Skoftebyns IF      
04083103 sön 04/08 10:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Borre IF 4 - 1 IFK Uddevalla 2      
04083203 sön 04/08 10:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Kongahälla 2 - 1 Borgen IL      
04081704 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Karlsberg United FC Svart Färdig Borre IF 2      
04081804 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Karlsberg United FC 0 - 5 IFK Skövde Blå      
04081904 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ørn-Horten Hvit 4 - 5 IF Mölndal 1      
04083104 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Uddevalla 1 1 - 0 IF Mölndal 2      
04083204 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Skövde Svart 1 - 0 Ulvåkers IF      
04081401 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Hovsta IF 0 - 1 IK Oddevold      
04081501 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Vinbergs IF 2 - 0 Strövelstorps GIF      
04081603 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kvik Halden FK 2 - 3 IK Oddevold      
04082703 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel B Final Vänersborgs FK 1 - 0 Mariestads BoIS FF      
04082803 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Placeringsmatch B (9-16) IFK Kristinehamn 5 - 0 Rygge IL 2      
04082402 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J P14 Placeringsmatch 1 (17-20) Placeringsmatch 1 (17-20) Hönö IS Röd 0 - 3 W Mariestads BK      
04081203 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Lidköpings FK Vit 3 - 4 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2      
04081303 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P13 Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Malmslätts AIK Svart 9 - 0 Vardal IF 2      
04082200 sön 04/08 11:00 sön 04/08 Svanevallen K P13 Placeringsmatch 4 (35-36) Placeringsmatch 4 (35-36) Herrestads AIF Svart 3 - 0 W IFK Uddevalla Blå      
04081705 sön 04/08 11:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Grp A IFK Uddevalla Färdig IK Oddevold Vit      
04081805 sön 04/08 11:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold 2 Färdig Borgen IL      
04081905 sön 04/08 11:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold Blå Färdig IF Mölndal Vit      
04083105 sön 04/08 11:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Färdig Rosseröds IK      
04083205 sön 04/08 11:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P10 Grp A IF Mölndal Blå Färdig Stångebro U...d Blå/svart      
04081402 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Slutspel B Semifinal Skiljebo SK Svart 0 - 2 Herrestads AIF Orange      
04081502 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Placeringsmatch (9-10) Placeringsmatch (9-10) Onsala BK 0 - 2 Hertzöga BK      
04082604 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Slutspel A Semifinal Stångebro United 1 - 0 Särö IK      
04082704 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Mariestad 3 - 0 Herrestads AIF Svart      
04082804 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Slutspel B Semifinal Shiyan City 9 - 10 P Hönö IS Svart      
04082403 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J P13 Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Vänersborgs IF Röd 0 - 4 IF Mölndal      
04081204 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Vardal IF 1 5 - 4 P Borre IF 1      
04082201 sön 04/08 12:00 sön 04/08 Svanevallen K P13 Placeringsmatch 3 (33-34) Placeringsmatch 3 (33-34) Borre IF 2 0 - 2 Ulvåkers IF Svart      
04081706 sön 04/08 12:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Jula BK Färdig Grohed/Ljungskile Grön      
04081806 sön 04/08 12:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Kongahälla 1 - 5 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart      
04081906 sön 04/08 12:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel A Semifinal Borre IF 1 - 6 Skoftebyns IF      
04083106 sön 04/08 12:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Skövde Blå 0 - 1 IF Mölndal 1      
04083206 sön 04/08 12:30 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Uddevalla 1 2 - 1 IFK Skövde Svart      
04081503 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Final IFK Uddevalla 0 - 1 Hertzöga BK      
04081604 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 2 - 0 IF Mölndal      
04082605 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Slutspel A Final Borre IF 0 - 1 Stångebro United      
04082705 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Stångebro United 4 - 0 IFK Falköping Vit      
04082805 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Vänersborgs IF Blå 4 - 1 IK Sturehov      
04082404 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J P13 Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Placeringsmatch A (9-16) IFK Uddevalla Vit 0 - 2 Malmslätts AIK Vit      
04081205 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Slutspel B Semifinal Växjö BK 5 - 4 Lidköpings FK Röd      
04081304 sön 04/08 13:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P13 Slutspel B Semifinal Hamburgsunds IF 4 - 3 Lidköpings FK Svart      
04081707 sön 04/08 13:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 1 Färdig Hertzöga BK Vit      
04081807 sön 04/08 13:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Karlsberg U...d FC Orange Färdig Stångebro United Neongul      
04081907 sön 04/08 13:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Gul Färdig Ulvåkers IF 2      
04083107 sön 04/08 13:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Placeringsmatch B 3 (9-10) Placeringsmatch B 3 (9-10) Ulvåkers IF 2 - 3 Vinninga AIF      
04083207 sön 04/08 13:15 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Placeringsmatch B 4 (11-12) Placeringsmatch B 4 (11-12) IK Rössö 2 0 - 2 Lekstorps IF      
04081708 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Färdig Herrestads AIF Vit      
04081808 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Slutspel A Final Borre IF 5 - 0 IF Mölndal      
04081908 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Slutspel B Final Skövde KIK 2 2 - 4 Skövde KIK 1      
04083108 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Ulvåkers IF 07 1 - 2 FK Gjøvik-Lyn      
04083208 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Falk/Nif 0 - 4 IK Rössö 1      
04081403 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg A F13 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Begby IL 1 - 3 IK Rössö      
04081504 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Slutspel B Final IK Oddevold 4 - 0 BK Derby      
04081605 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Slutspel A Final Hittarps IK 2 - 1 IF Mölndal      
04082606 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D F14 Slutspel A Final Torps GoIF 0 - 3 IF Mölndal      
04082706 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Slutspel B Final Herrestads AIF Orange 3 - 0 Hönö IS Svart      
04082806 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Ulvåkers IF 3 - 4 Råda BK      
04082405 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Hedevallen J F13 Placeringsmatch 4 (11-12) Placeringsmatch 4 (11-12) IF Mölndal Röd 0 - 3 W Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF      
04081206 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Rimnersvallen G F14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Grebbestads IF 0 - 1 Ulvåkers IF      
04082202 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Svanevallen K F13 Placeringsmatch 3 (9-10) Placeringsmatch 3 (9-10) Byttorps IF 3 - 0 W IF Mölndal Vit      
04082900 sön 04/08 14:00 sön 04/08 Thordéngården 6 P10 Grp A IFK Uddevalla Färdig IK Oddevold 2      
04081709 sön 04/08 14:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold Vit Färdig IF Mölndal Blå      
04081809 sön 04/08 14:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A Final Stångebro U...d Blå/svart 7 - 5 Skoftebyns IF      
04081909 sön 04/08 14:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel B Final IF Mölndal 1 2 - 3 IFK Uddevalla 1      
04083109 sön 04/08 14:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Grp A Borgen IL Färdig Rosseröds IK      
04083209 sön 04/08 14:45 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P10 Grp A Kungshamns IF Färdig IF Mölndal Vit      
04081404 sön 04/08 15:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Slutspel B Final Munkedals IF 1 - 2 Skoftebyns IF      
04082607 sön 04/08 15:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 1 - 0 IFK Mariestad      
04082707 sön 04/08 15:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 1 - 2 Vänersborgs IF Blå      
04082807 sön 04/08 15:00 sön 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel B Final Växjö BK 3 - 0 Hamburgsunds IF