Detta är resultaten från Oddebollen 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Oddebollen 2022 här.



Lördag 3/8 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03081800 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Grp A Skövde KIK 1 2 - 1 IK Rössö 1      
03081900 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp A Jula BK 0 - 0 Stångebro United      
03083100 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp B Borgen IL 4 - 2 Stenungsunds IF 2      
03083200 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp C Ørn-Horten Brun 1 - 1 IFK Skövde Svart      
03081400 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Grp A Ulvåkers IF Röd 0 - 2 Rosseröds IK      
03081600 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp A IF Mölndal 0 - 0 Torstorps IF      
03082600 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Grp B IFK Falköping Blå 1 - 1 IFK Uddevalla Vit      
03082700 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Grp B Lidköpings FK Svart 5 - 1 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1      
03082800 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Grp C Vardal IF 2 3 - 0 IFK Uddevalla Blå      
03082400 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Grp D Hamburgsunds IF 1 - 1 Malmslätts AIK Svart      
03081200 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Grp E Herrestads AIF Vit 2 - 2 Vänersborgs IF Röd      
03082200 lör 03/08 08:00 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P13 Grp E IFK Falköping Vit 3 - 0 Borre IF 2      
03081700 lör 03/08 08:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold Blå Färdig IFK Uddevalla      
03081801 lör 03/08 08:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Grp A Borre IF 7 - 0 Vinninga AIF      
03081901 lör 03/08 08:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp A FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3 2 - 4 Karlsberg United FC      
03083101 lör 03/08 08:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp B Borre IF 5 - 1 IFK Skövde Blå      
03083201 lör 03/08 08:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp C FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 2 - 1 IFK Mariestad      
03081401 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Grp A IFK Kristinehamn 0 - 0 Borre IF 1      
03081500 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Grp B Stenungsunds IF 1 - 0 Onsala BK      
03081601 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Grp A Strövelstorps GIF 1 - 3 IK Oddevold      
03082601 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Grp I Vardal IF 1 0 - 4 Hovsta IF      
03082701 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Grp C IK Sturehov 5 - 1 Råda BK      
03082801 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Grp D Lysekils AIK 3 - 2 Lidköpings FK Röd      
03082401 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P14 Grp A Hönö IS Svart 0 - 1 Herrestads AIF Svart      
03081201 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Grp B Hönö IS Röd 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK Svart/röd      
03082201 lör 03/08 08:50 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P14 Grp C Kungsbacka IF 4 - 0 Nora BK      
03081701 lör 03/08 09:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Grp A IF Mölndal Blå Färdig IK Oddevold 2      
03081802 lör 03/08 09:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Grp D IF Mölndal 2 0 - 6 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart      
03081902 lör 03/08 09:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp E IF Mölndal 1 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF      
03083102 lör 03/08 09:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp F FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 1 - 2 Töcksfors IF      
03083202 lör 03/08 09:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Grp B IK Rössö 2 0 - 4 FK Gjøvik-Lyn      
03081402 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Grp F Rygge IL 2 1 - 3 IF Mölndal      
03081501 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Grp A Stångebro United 6 - 0 Vinbergs IF      
03081602 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp A Hittarps IK 2 - 0 IK Oddevold      
03082602 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Grp F IFK Mariestad 3 - 0 Ulvåkers IF Svart      
03082702 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Grp G FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 1 - 2 IK Oddevold      
03082802 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Grp G Malmslätts AIK Vit 2 - 2 Lidköpings FK Vit      
03082402 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Grp H Halvorstorps IS 0 - 0 Stångebro United      
03081202 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Grp H Rygge IL 1 2 - 1 Herrestads AIF Svart      
03082202 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P13 Grp I Växjö BK 0 - 0 Vänersborgs IF Blå      
03081702 lör 03/08 09:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Jula BK Färdig Karlsberg United FC Svart      
03081803 lör 03/08 09:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal Vit Färdig IFK Uddevalla 3      
03081903 lör 03/08 09:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Grp C Falk/Nif 1 - 0 Skövde KIK 2      
03083103 lör 03/08 09:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Grp C IF Mölndal 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF      
03083203 lör 03/08 09:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Grp B Ulvåkers IF 07 3 - 1 Lekstorps IF      
03081703 lör 03/08 10:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Grohed/Ljungskile Grön Färdig IFK Skövde      
03081804 lör 03/08 10:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Grön Färdig Herrestads AIF Vit      
03081904 lör 03/08 10:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Hamburgsunds IF Färdig Borre IF 2      
03083104 lör 03/08 10:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Vit Färdig IF Mölndal Röd      
03083204 lör 03/08 10:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF Svart Färdig IFK Mariestad      
03081403 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Grp D Töcksfors IF 3 - 0 Shiyan City      
03081502 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Grp B BK Derby 0 - 0 Lekebergs IF      
03082603 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Grp D Halvorstorps IS 4 - 0 IK Oddevold      
03082703 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 1 - 0 IK Rössö      
03082803 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Grp A Stångebro United 4 - 1 IF Mölndal Röd      
03082403 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P14 Grp A Skiljebo SK Svart 3 - 0 Mariestads BK      
03081203 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Grp B Herrestads AIF Orange 0 - 0 IFK Hjo      
03082203 lör 03/08 10:30 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P14 Grp C Forshaga/Ulvsby 1 - 1 Skultorps IF      
03081805 lör 03/08 10:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Karlsberg U...d FC Orange Färdig Hertzöga BK Gul      
03081905 lör 03/08 10:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Borre IF 1 Färdig IFK Uddevalla 1      
03083105 lör 03/08 10:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 2 Färdig IFK Uddevalla 2      
03083205 lör 03/08 10:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Stångebro United Neongul Färdig Grohed/Ljungskile Vit      
03081404 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A F13 Grp B Begby IL 0 - 0 Vänersborgs FK      
03081503 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Grp B Kvik Halden FK 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK      
03081603 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Grp B IFK Uddevalla 0 - 5 IF Mölndal      
03082604 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Grp B Råda BK 3 - 0 Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF      
03082704 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Grp C Mariestads BoIS FF 4 - 3 Byttorps IF      
03082804 lör 03/08 11:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Grp C IF Mölndal Vit 0 - 4 Borre IF      
03081704 lör 03/08 11:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp C IFK Skövde Svart 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF 1      
03081806 lör 03/08 11:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Grp A Kungshamns IF Färdig Rosseröds IK      
03081906 lör 03/08 11:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Grp A Borgen IL Färdig IK Oddevold Vit      
03083106 lör 03/08 11:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp A Stångebro United 0 - 2 IK Kongahälla      
03083206 lör 03/08 11:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp B IFK Uddevalla 1 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IF 2      
03081807 lör 03/08 12:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Grp D IFK Uddevalla 2 2 - 1 Ørn-Horten Hvit      
03081907 lör 03/08 12:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp E IK Oddevold 1 3 - 0 Tanums IF      
03083107 lör 03/08 12:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp F IK Oddevold 2 0 - 7 Skoftebyns IF      
03083207 lör 03/08 12:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P10 Grp A Stångebro U...d Blå/svart Färdig IK Oddevold 1      
03081405 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Grp A Skoftebyns IF 2 - 2 IF Mölndal      
03081604 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp A Hertzöga BK 4 - 5 IF Mölndal      
03082605 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D F14 Grp A Munkedals IF 1 - 3 Grebbestads IF      
03082705 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E F14 Grp B Torps GoIF 3 - 0 Skärhamns IK      
03081705 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp C IFK Mariestad 3 - 0 Ørn-Horten Brun      
03083108 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp A Karlsberg United FC 3 - 1 Jula BK      
03083208 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp B Borgen IL 0 - 0 Borre IF      
03081406 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Rygge IL 1 0 - 2 Växjö BK      
03081504 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Grp A Torstorps IF 0 - 2 Hittarps IK      
03081605 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp B Halvorstorps IS 2 - 0 Stenungsunds IF      
03082606 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lidköpings FK Röd 2 - 1 Lidköpings FK Vit      
03082706 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hamburgsunds IF 5 - 0 Vardal IF 1      
03082806 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Herrestads AIF Vit 1 - 3 Ulvåkers IF Röd      
03082404 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Placeringsmatch 2 (33-36) Placeringsmatch 2 (33-36) Borre IF 2 2 - 0 Herrestads AIF Svart      
03081204 lör 03/08 13:00 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch 1 (33-36) Placeringsmatch 1 (33-36) IFK Uddevalla Blå 0 - 7 Ulvåkers IF Svart      
03081706 lör 03/08 13:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 F12 Placeringsmatch B 2 (9-12) Placeringsmatch B 2 (9-12) IK Rössö 2 1 - 2 Ulvåkers IF      
03081808 lör 03/08 13:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Placeringsmatch B 1 (9-12) Placeringsmatch B 1 (9-12) Vinninga AIF 1 - 0 Lekstorps IF      
03081908 lör 03/08 13:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp D IF Mölndal 2 4 - 1 Mariestads BK      
03083109 lör 03/08 13:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp E IL Borgar 1 - 2 IF Mölndal 1      
03083209 lör 03/08 13:35 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp F Töcksfors IF 3 - 2 IFK Skövde Vit      
03081407 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Grp C Kungsbacka IF 1 - 2 IFK Uddevalla      
03082607 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Kristinehamn 0 - 1 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1      
03082707 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Grp D Töcksfors IF 1 - 2 Särö IK      
03082807 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Grp B Skiljebo SK Svart/röd 0 - 1 IFK Mariestad      
03082405 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Råda BK 2 - 1 Borre IF 1      
03081205 lör 03/08 13:50 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Grp A Herrestads AIF Svart 0 - 3 Stångebro United      
03081809 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Borre IF 4 - 0 Ulvåkers IF 07      
03081909 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Slutspel A Semifinal IF Mölndal 2 - 0 FK Gjøvik-Lyn      
03083110 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Skövde KIK 1 4 - 0 IK Rössö 1      
03083210 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Falk/Nif 0 - 1 Skövde KIK 2      
03081408 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Grp C Nora BK 0 - 0 Forshaga/Ulvsby      
03081505 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Semifinal Hertzöga BK 1 - 0 Strövelstorps GIF      
03081606 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp B Onsala BK 0 - 1 Lekebergs IF      
03082608 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Mölndal 0 - 1 IFK Mariestad      
03082708 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Grp D Shiyan City 1 - 0 IK Oddevold      
03082808 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Grp B IFK Hjo 8 - 0 Hönö IS Röd      
03082406 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lidköpings FK Svart 4 - 0 Rygge IL 2      
03081206 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Grp A Mariestads BK 0 - 1 Hönö IS Svart      
03082204 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Falköping Vit 1 - 0 Vardal IF 2      
03081707 lör 03/08 14:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp B IFK Skövde Blå 2 - 2 IFK Uddevalla 1      
03081810 lör 03/08 14:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 3 Färdig Borre IF 2      
03081910 lör 03/08 14:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A IFK Mariestad Färdig Karlsberg U...d FC Orange      
03083111 lör 03/08 14:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 2 Färdig Hertzöga BK Gul      
03083211 lör 03/08 14:45 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 2 Färdig Grohed/Ljungskile Vit      
03081708 lör 03/08 15:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Färdig Jula BK      
03081811 lör 03/08 15:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Grp C FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 2 - 1 Stenungsunds IF 1      
03081911 lör 03/08 15:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Grohed/Ljungskile Grön Färdig IF Mölndal Vit      
03083112 lör 03/08 15:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Grp A IF Mölndal Röd Färdig IFK Uddevalla 1      
03083212 lör 03/08 15:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp A IK Kongahälla 4 - 2 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3      
03081409 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Uddevalla Vit 0 - 4 Vänersborgs IF Blå      
03081506 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Semifinal Vinbergs IF 0 - 2 IFK Uddevalla      
03081607 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Slutspel A Semifinal Stångebro United 5 - 2 P Kvik Halden FK      
03082609 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Sturehov 3 - 1 IK Oddevold      
03082709 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Rosseröds IK 4 - 1 Vänersborgs IF Röd      
03082809 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmslätts AIK Svart 0 - 2 IFK Falköping Blå      
03082407 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 2 Lysekils AIK      
03081207 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmslätts AIK Vit 0 - 1 Halvorstorps IS      
03082205 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stångebro United 3 - 0 Hovsta IF      
03081709 lör 03/08 15:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Grön Färdig Karlsberg United FC Svart      
03081812 lör 03/08 15:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Vit Färdig Borre IF 1      
03081912 lör 03/08 15:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Grp A Stångebro U...d Blå/svart Färdig IK Oddevold 2      
03083113 lör 03/08 15:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold 1 Färdig IF Mölndal Vit      
03083213 lör 03/08 15:55 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Grp A Stångebro United Neongul Färdig Herrestads AIF Svart      
03081507 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel A Semifinal IF Mölndal 4 - 0 IK Oddevold      
03081608 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Grp A IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK      
03082610 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Borre IF 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF      
03082710 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Råda BK 0 - 1 Stångebro United      
03082810 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Slutspel B Semifinal Vänersborgs FK 2 - 1 Begby IL      
03082408 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J F13 Placeringsmatch 1 (9-12) Placeringsmatch 1 (9-12) Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF 0 - 1 IF Mölndal Vit      
03081208 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G F13 Placeringsmatch 2 (9-12) Placeringsmatch 2 (9-12) Byttorps IF 5 - 0 IF Mölndal Röd      
03082206 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K F13 Slutspel B Semifinal Mariestads BoIS FF 8 - 7 IK Rössö      
03081710 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Herrestads AIF Vit Färdig Hamburgsunds IF      
03081813 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Grp A IF Mölndal Blå Färdig IFK Uddevalla      
03081913 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Grp D Ørn-Horten Hvit 0 - 9 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart      
03083114 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp E Tanums IF 1 - 4 Ulvåkers IF      
03083214 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp F Skoftebyns IF 6 - 0 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2      
03081711 lör 03/08 17:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Grp F IFK Skövde Vit 3 - 3 IK Oddevold 2      
03081814 lör 03/08 17:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Grp A Rosseröds IK Färdig IK Oddevold Vit      
03081914 lör 03/08 17:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Grp A Kungshamns IF Färdig IK Oddevold Blå      
03083115 lör 03/08 17:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Grp D Mariestads BK 0 - 4 IFK Uddevalla 2      
03083215 lör 03/08 17:05 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Grp E IL Borgar 2 - 1 IK Oddevold 1      
03081411 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Slutspel A Semifinal Grebbestads IF 1 - 2 Torps GoIF      
03081508 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Grp B BK Derby 0 - 2 Halvorstorps IS      
03082611 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Grp C Skultorps IF 0 - 1 IFK Uddevalla      
03082711 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg E F14 Slutspel A Semifinal Ulvåkers IF 0 - 1 IF Mölndal      
03082811 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Grp D Särö IK 0 - 0 Halvorstorps IS      
03082409 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Hedevallen J F14 Slutspel B Semifinal Skärhamns IK 0 - 3 Skoftebyns IF      
03081209 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Grp A Stångebro United 3 - 0 Skiljebo SK Svart      
03082207 lör 03/08 17:10 lör 03/08 Svanevallen K P14 Grp B IFK Mariestad 1 - 0 Herrestads AIF Orange