Lørdag 3/8 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
03081800 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Plj A Skövde KIK 1 2 - 1 IK Rössö 1    
03081900 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj A Jula BK 0 - 0 Stångebro United    
03083100 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj B Borgen IL 4 - 2 Stenungsunds IF 2    
03083200 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj C Ørn-Horten Brun 1 - 1 IFK Skövde Svart    
03081400 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Plj A Ulvåkers IF Röd 0 - 2 Rosseröds IK    
03081600 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj A IF Mölndal 0 - 0 Torstorps IF    
03082600 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Plj B IFK Falköping Blå 1 - 1 IFK Uddevalla Vit    
03082700 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Plj B Lidköpings FK Svart 5 - 1 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1    
03082800 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Plj C Vardal IF 2 3 - 0 IFK Uddevalla Blå    
03082400 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Plj D Hamburgsunds IF 1 - 1 Malmslätts AIK Svart    
03081200 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Plj E Herrestads AIF Vit 2 - 2 Vänersborgs IF Röd    
03082200 lø 03/08 08:00 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P13 Plj E IFK Falköping Vit 3 - 0 Borre IF 2    
03081700 lø 03/08 08:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Plj A IK Oddevold Blå Ferdig IFK Uddevalla    
03081801 lø 03/08 08:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Plj A Borre IF 7 - 0 Vinninga AIF    
03081901 lø 03/08 08:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj A FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3 2 - 4 Karlsberg United FC    
03083101 lø 03/08 08:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj B Borre IF 5 - 1 IFK Skövde Blå    
03083201 lø 03/08 08:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj C FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 2 - 1 IFK Mariestad    
03081401 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Plj A IFK Kristinehamn 0 - 0 Borre IF 1    
03081500 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Plj B Stenungsunds IF 1 - 0 Onsala BK    
03081601 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Plj A Strövelstorps GIF 1 - 3 IK Oddevold    
03082601 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Plj I Vardal IF 1 0 - 4 Hovsta IF    
03082701 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Plj C IK Sturehov 5 - 1 Råda BK    
03082801 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Plj D Lysekils AIK 3 - 2 Lidköpings FK Röd    
03082401 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P14 Plj A Hönö IS Svart 0 - 1 Herrestads AIF Svart    
03081201 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Plj B Hönö IS Röd 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK Svart/röd    
03082201 lø 03/08 08:50 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P14 Plj C Kungsbacka IF 4 - 0 Nora BK    
03081701 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Plj A IF Mölndal Blå Ferdig IK Oddevold 2    
03081802 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Plj D IF Mölndal 2 0 - 6 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart    
03081902 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj E IF Mölndal 1 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
03083102 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj F FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 1 - 2 Töcksfors IF    
03083202 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Plj B IK Rössö 2 0 - 4 FK Gjøvik-Lyn    
03081402 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Plj F Rygge IL 2 1 - 3 IF Mölndal    
03081501 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Plj A Stångebro United 6 - 0 Vinbergs IF    
03081602 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj A Hittarps IK 2 - 0 IK Oddevold    
03082602 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Plj F IFK Mariestad 3 - 0 Ulvåkers IF Svart    
03082702 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Plj G FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 1 - 2 IK Oddevold    
03082802 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Plj G Malmslätts AIK Vit 2 - 2 Lidköpings FK Vit    
03082402 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Plj H Halvorstorps IS 0 - 0 Stångebro United    
03081202 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Plj H Rygge IL 1 2 - 1 Herrestads AIF Svart    
03082202 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P13 Plj I Växjö BK 0 - 0 Vänersborgs IF Blå    
03081702 lø 03/08 09:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Plj A Jula BK Ferdig Karlsberg United FC Svart    
03081803 lø 03/08 09:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Plj A IF Mölndal Vit Ferdig IFK Uddevalla 3    
03081903 lø 03/08 09:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Plj C Falk/Nif 1 - 0 Skövde KIK 2    
03083103 lø 03/08 09:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Plj C IF Mölndal 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
03083203 lø 03/08 09:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Plj B Ulvåkers IF 07 3 - 1 Lekstorps IF    
03081703 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Plj A Grohed/Ljungskile Grön Ferdig IFK Skövde    
03081804 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Plj A Hertzöga BK Grön Ferdig Herrestads AIF Vit    
03081904 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Plj A Hamburgsunds IF Ferdig Borre IF 2    
03083104 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Plj A Hertzöga BK Vit Ferdig IF Mölndal Röd    
03083204 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Plj A Herrestads AIF Svart Ferdig IFK Mariestad    
03081403 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Plj D Töcksfors IF 3 - 0 Shiyan City    
03081502 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Plj B BK Derby 0 - 0 Lekebergs IF    
03082603 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Plj D Halvorstorps IS 4 - 0 IK Oddevold    
03082703 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Plj A Ulvåkers IF 1 - 0 IK Rössö    
03082803 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Plj A Stångebro United 4 - 1 IF Mölndal Röd    
03082403 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P14 Plj A Skiljebo SK Svart 3 - 0 Mariestads BK    
03081203 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Plj B Herrestads AIF Orange 0 - 0 IFK Hjo    
03082203 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P14 Plj C Forshaga/Ulvsby 1 - 1 Skultorps IF    
03081805 lø 03/08 10:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Plj A Karlsberg U...d FC Orange Ferdig Hertzöga BK Gul    
03081905 lø 03/08 10:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Plj A Borre IF 1 Ferdig IFK Uddevalla 1    
03083105 lø 03/08 10:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Plj A Ulvåkers IF 2 Ferdig IFK Uddevalla 2    
03083205 lø 03/08 10:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Plj A Stångebro United Neongul Ferdig Grohed/Ljungskile Vit    
03081404 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A F13 Plj B Begby IL 0 - 0 Vänersborgs FK    
03081503 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Plj B Kvik Halden FK 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
03081603 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Plj B IFK Uddevalla 0 - 5 IF Mölndal    
03082604 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Plj B Råda BK 3 - 0 Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF    
03082704 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Plj C Mariestads BoIS FF 4 - 3 Byttorps IF    
03082804 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Plj C IF Mölndal Vit 0 - 4 Borre IF    
03081704 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Plj C IFK Skövde Svart 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF 1    
03081806 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Plj A Kungshamns IF Ferdig Rosseröds IK    
03081906 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Plj A Borgen IL Ferdig IK Oddevold Vit    
03083106 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj A Stångebro United 0 - 2 IK Kongahälla    
03083206 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj B IFK Uddevalla 1 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IF 2    
03081807 lø 03/08 12:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Plj D IFK Uddevalla 2 2 - 1 Ørn-Horten Hvit    
03081907 lø 03/08 12:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj E IK Oddevold 1 3 - 0 Tanums IF    
03083107 lø 03/08 12:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj F IK Oddevold 2 0 - 7 Skoftebyns IF    
03083207 lø 03/08 12:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P10 Plj A Stångebro U...d Blå/svart Ferdig IK Oddevold 1    
03081405 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Plj A Skoftebyns IF 2 - 2 IF Mölndal    
03081604 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj A Hertzöga BK 4 - 5 IF Mölndal    
03082605 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D F14 Plj A Munkedals IF 1 - 3 Grebbestads IF    
03082705 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E F14 Plj B Torps GoIF 3 - 0 Skärhamns IK    
03081705 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Plj C IFK Mariestad 3 - 0 Ørn-Horten Brun    
03083108 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj A Karlsberg United FC 3 - 1 Jula BK    
03083208 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj B Borgen IL 0 - 0 Borre IF    
03081406 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Rygge IL 1 0 - 2 Växjö BK    
03081504 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Plj A Torstorps IF 0 - 2 Hittarps IK    
03081605 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj B Halvorstorps IS 2 - 0 Stenungsunds IF    
03082606 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lidköpings FK Röd 2 - 1 Lidköpings FK Vit    
03082706 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hamburgsunds IF 5 - 0 Vardal IF 1    
03082806 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Herrestads AIF Vit 1 - 3 Ulvåkers IF Röd    
03082404 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Placeringsmatch 2 (33-36) Placeringsmatch 2 (33-36) Borre IF 2 2 - 0 Herrestads AIF Svart    
03081204 lø 03/08 13:00 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch 1 (33-36) Placeringsmatch 1 (33-36) IFK Uddevalla Blå 0 - 7 Ulvåkers IF Svart    
03081706 lø 03/08 13:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 F12 Placeringsmatch B 2 (9-12) Placeringsmatch B 2 (9-12) IK Rössö 2 1 - 2 Ulvåkers IF    
03081808 lø 03/08 13:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Placeringsmatch B 1 (9-12) Placeringsmatch B 1 (9-12) Vinninga AIF 1 - 0 Lekstorps IF    
03081908 lø 03/08 13:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj D IF Mölndal 2 4 - 1 Mariestads BK    
03083109 lø 03/08 13:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj E IL Borgar 1 - 2 IF Mölndal 1    
03083209 lø 03/08 13:35 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj F Töcksfors IF 3 - 2 IFK Skövde Vit    
03081407 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Plj C Kungsbacka IF 1 - 2 IFK Uddevalla    
03082607 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Kristinehamn 0 - 1 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1    
03082707 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Plj D Töcksfors IF 1 - 2 Särö IK    
03082807 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Plj B Skiljebo SK Svart/röd 0 - 1 IFK Mariestad    
03082405 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Råda BK 2 - 1 Borre IF 1    
03081205 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Plj A Herrestads AIF Svart 0 - 3 Stångebro United    
03081809 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Slutspel A Semifinale Borre IF 4 - 0 Ulvåkers IF 07    
03081909 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Slutspel A Semifinale IF Mölndal 2 - 0 FK Gjøvik-Lyn    
03083110 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale Skövde KIK 1 4 - 0 IK Rössö 1    
03083210 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale Falk/Nif 0 - 1 Skövde KIK 2    
03081408 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Plj C Nora BK 0 - 0 Forshaga/Ulvsby    
03081505 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Semifinale Hertzöga BK 1 - 0 Strövelstorps GIF    
03081606 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj B Onsala BK 0 - 1 Lekebergs IF    
03082608 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Mölndal 0 - 1 IFK Mariestad    
03082708 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Plj D Shiyan City 1 - 0 IK Oddevold    
03082808 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Plj B IFK Hjo 8 - 0 Hönö IS Röd    
03082406 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lidköpings FK Svart 4 - 0 Rygge IL 2    
03081206 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Plj A Mariestads BK 0 - 1 Hönö IS Svart    
03082204 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Falköping Vit 1 - 0 Vardal IF 2    
03081707 lø 03/08 14:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Plj B IFK Skövde Blå 2 - 2 IFK Uddevalla 1    
03081810 lø 03/08 14:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Plj A IFK Uddevalla 3 Ferdig Borre IF 2    
03081910 lø 03/08 14:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Plj A IFK Mariestad Ferdig Karlsberg U...d FC Orange    
03083111 lø 03/08 14:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Plj A IFK Uddevalla 2 Ferdig Hertzöga BK Gul    
03083211 lø 03/08 14:45 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Plj A Ulvåkers IF 2 Ferdig Grohed/Ljungskile Vit    
03081708 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Plj A IFK Skövde Ferdig Jula BK    
03081811 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Plj C FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 2 - 1 Stenungsunds IF 1    
03081911 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Plj A Grohed/Ljungskile Grön Ferdig IF Mölndal Vit    
03083112 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P11 Plj A IF Mölndal Röd Ferdig IFK Uddevalla 1    
03083212 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj A IK Kongahälla 4 - 2 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3    
03081409 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Uddevalla Vit 0 - 4 Vänersborgs IF Blå    
03081506 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Semifinale Vinbergs IF 0 - 2 IFK Uddevalla    
03081607 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Slutspel A Semifinale Stångebro United 5 - 2 P Kvik Halden FK    
03082609 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Sturehov 3 - 1 IK Oddevold    
03082709 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Rosseröds IK 4 - 1 Vänersborgs IF Röd    
03082809 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmslätts AIK Svart 0 - 2 IFK Falköping Blå    
03082407 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 2 Lysekils AIK    
03081207 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmslätts AIK Vit 0 - 1 Halvorstorps IS    
03082205 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stångebro United 3 - 0 Hovsta IF    
03081709 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Plj A Hertzöga BK Grön Ferdig Karlsberg United FC Svart    
03081812 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Plj A Hertzöga BK Vit Ferdig Borre IF 1    
03081912 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Plj A Stångebro U...d Blå/svart Ferdig IK Oddevold 2    
03083113 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Plj A IK Oddevold 1 Ferdig IF Mölndal Vit    
03083213 lø 03/08 15:55 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P11 Plj A Stångebro United Neongul Ferdig Herrestads AIF Svart    
03081507 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel A Semifinale IF Mölndal 4 - 0 IK Oddevold    
03081608 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Plj A IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
03082610 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Slutspel A Semifinale Borre IF 2 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
03082710 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel A Semifinale Råda BK 0 - 1 Stångebro United    
03082810 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Slutspel B Semifinale Vänersborgs FK 2 - 1 Begby IL    
03082408 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K F13 Placeringsmatch 1 (9-12) Placeringsmatch 1 (9-12) Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF 0 - 1 IF Mölndal Vit    
03081208 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G F13 Placeringsmatch 2 (9-12) Placeringsmatch 2 (9-12) Byttorps IF 5 - 0 IF Mölndal Röd    
03082206 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J F13 Slutspel B Semifinale Mariestads BoIS FF 8 - 7 IK Rössö    
03081710 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Plj A Herrestads AIF Vit Ferdig Hamburgsunds IF    
03081813 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Plj A IF Mölndal Blå Ferdig IFK Uddevalla    
03081913 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Plj D Ørn-Horten Hvit 0 - 9 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart    
03083114 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj E Tanums IF 1 - 4 Ulvåkers IF    
03083214 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj F Skoftebyns IF 6 - 0 FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2    
03081711 lø 03/08 17:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 1 P12 Plj F IFK Skövde Vit 3 - 3 IK Oddevold 2    
03081814 lø 03/08 17:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 2 P10 Plj A Rosseröds IK Ferdig IK Oddevold Vit    
03081914 lø 03/08 17:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 3 P10 Plj A Kungshamns IF Ferdig IK Oddevold Blå    
03083115 lø 03/08 17:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Plj D Mariestads BK 0 - 4 IFK Uddevalla 2    
03083215 lø 03/08 17:05 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Plj E IL Borgar 2 - 1 IK Oddevold 1    
03081411 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Slutspel A Semifinale Grebbestads IF 1 - 2 Torps GoIF    
03081508 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Plj B BK Derby 0 - 2 Halvorstorps IS    
03082611 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Plj C Skultorps IF 0 - 1 IFK Uddevalla    
03082711 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg E F14 Slutspel A Semifinale Ulvåkers IF 0 - 1 IF Mölndal    
03082811 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Gustafsberg F P14 Plj D Särö IK 0 - 0 Halvorstorps IS    
03082409 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Hedevallen K F14 Slutspel B Semifinale Skärhamns IK 0 - 3 Skoftebyns IF    
03081209 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Rimnersvallen G P14 Plj A Stångebro United 3 - 0 Skiljebo SK Svart    
03082207 lø 03/08 17:10 lø 03/08 Svanevallen J P14 Plj B IFK Mariestad 1 - 0 Herrestads AIF Orange