Latest results

Oddebollen 2019 begins
End
2/8
3/8
4/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
04081809 Sun 04/08 14:45 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A Final Stångebro U...d Blå/svart 7 - 5 Skoftebyns IF    
04081909 Sun 04/08 14:45 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel B Final IF Mölndal 1 2 - 3 IFK Uddevalla 1    
04082707 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 1 - 2 Vänersborgs IF Blå    
04082807 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel B Final Växjö BK 3 - 0 Hamburgsunds IF    
04082607 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg D P14 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 1 - 0 IFK Mariestad    
04082706 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg E P14 Slutspel B Final Herrestads AIF Orange 3 - 0 Hönö IS Svart    
04081604 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg C P15 Slutspel A Final Stångebro United 2 - 0 IF Mölndal    
04081503 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg B P15 Slutspel B Final IFK Uddevalla 0 - 1 Hertzöga BK    
04081605 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg C P17 Slutspel A Final Hittarps IK 2 - 1 IF Mölndal    
04081504 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Slutspel B Final IK Oddevold 4 - 0 BK Derby    
04081808 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 F12 Slutspel A Final Borre IF 5 - 0 IF Mölndal    
04081908 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 F12 Slutspel B Final Skövde KIK 2 2 - 4 Skövde KIK 1    
04082605 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg D F13 Slutspel A Final Borre IF 0 - 1 Stångebro United    
04082703 Sun 04/08 11:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg E F13 Slutspel B Final Vänersborgs FK 1 - 0 Mariestads BoIS FF    
04082606 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg D F14 Slutspel A Final Torps GoIF 0 - 3 IF Mölndal    
04081404 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg A F14 Slutspel B Final Munkedals IF 1 - 2 Skoftebyns IF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
04081709 Sun 04/08 14:45 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P10 Grp A IK Oddevold Vit Finished IF Mölndal Blå    
04083109 Sun 04/08 14:45 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P10 Grp A Borgen IL Finished Rosseröds IK    
04083209 Sun 04/08 14:45 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P10 Grp A Kungshamns IF Finished IF Mölndal Vit    
04081206 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Rimnersvallen G F14 Slutspel A Bronze match Grebbestads IF 0 - 1 Ulvåkers IF    
04081403 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg A F13 Slutspel B Bronze match Begby IL 1 - 3 IK Rössö    
04081708 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde Finished Herrestads AIF Vit    
04082202 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Svanevallen J F13 Placeringsmatch 3 (9-10) Placeringsmatch 3 (9-10) Byttorps IF 3 - 0 W IF Mölndal Vit    
04082405 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Hedevallen K F13 Placeringsmatch 4 (11-12) Placeringsmatch 4 (11-12) IF Mölndal Röd 0 - 3 W Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF    
04082806 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg F F13 Slutspel A Bronze match Ulvåkers IF 3 - 4 Råda BK    
04082900 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Thordéngården 6 P10 Grp A IFK Uddevalla Finished IK Oddevold 2    
04083108 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Slutspel A Bronze match Ulvåkers IF 07 1 - 2 FK Gjøvik-Lyn    
04083208 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Slutspel B Bronze match Falk/Nif 0 - 4 IK Rössö 1    
04081707 Sun 04/08 13:15 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A IFK Uddevalla 1 Finished Hertzöga BK Vit    
04081807 Sun 04/08 13:15 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P11 Grp A Karlsberg U...d FC Orange Finished Stångebro United Neongul    
04081907 Sun 04/08 13:15 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P11 Grp A Hertzöga BK Gul Finished Ulvåkers IF 2    
04083107 Sun 04/08 13:15 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 F12 Placeringsmatch B 3 (9-10) Placeringsmatch B 3 (9-10) Ulvåkers IF 2 - 3 Vinninga AIF    
04083207 Sun 04/08 13:15 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 F12 Placeringsmatch B 4 (11-12) Placeringsmatch B 4 (11-12) IK Rössö 2 0 - 2 Lekstorps IF    
04081205 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Slutspel B Semi final Växjö BK 5 - 4 Lidköpings FK Röd    
04081304 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Rimnersvallen H P13 Slutspel B Semi final Hamburgsunds IF 4 - 3 Lidköpings FK Svart    
04082404 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Hedevallen K P13 Placeringsmatch A (9-16) Placeringsmatch A (9-16) IFK Uddevalla Vit 0 - 2 Malmslätts AIK Vit    
04082705 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg E P13 Slutspel A Semi final Stångebro United 4 - 0 IFK Falköping Vit    
04082805 Sun 04/08 13:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg F P13 Slutspel A Semi final Vänersborgs IF Blå 4 - 1 IK Sturehov    
04081706 Sun 04/08 12:30 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 1 P11 Grp A Jula BK Finished Grohed/Ljungskile Grön    
04081806 Sun 04/08 12:30 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 2 P12 Slutspel A Semi final IK Kongahälla 1 - 5 Stångebro U...d Blå/svart    
04081906 Sun 04/08 12:30 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 3 P12 Slutspel A Semi final Borre IF 1 - 6 Skoftebyns IF    
04083106 Sun 04/08 12:30 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 4 P12 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Skövde Blå 0 - 1 IF Mölndal 1    
04083206 Sun 04/08 12:30 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg 5 P12 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Uddevalla 1 2 - 1 IFK Skövde Svart    
04081204 Sun 04/08 12:00 Sun 04/08 Rimnersvallen G P13 Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Placeringsmatch B (9-16) Vardal IF 1 5 - 4 P Borre IF 1    
04081402 Sun 04/08 12:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg A P14 Slutspel B Semi final Skiljebo SK Svart 0 - 2 Herrestads AIF Orange    
04081502 Sun 04/08 12:00 Sun 04/08 Gustafsberg B P17 Placeringsmatch (9-10) Placeringsmatch (9-10) Onsala BK 0 - 2 Hertzöga BK    
04082201 Sun 04/08 12:00 Sun 04/08 Svanevallen J P13 Placeringsmatch 3 (33-34) Placeringsmatch 3 (33-34) Borre IF 2 0 - 2 Ulvåkers IF Svart    
Destination Uddevalla Uddevalla Kommun Biliv Hyrbilar Erlandsson Länsförsäkringar Serneke 24storage City Gross Toveks bil Coop Forum EBE Peab Nordea IK Oddevold